Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

lexpress.mu

Read or submit lexpress.mu review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for lexpress.mu below:

lexpress.mu


 

 

lexpress.mu stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: lexpress.mu

Google Index:
View lexpress.mu Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View lexpress.mu Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View lexpress.mu Bing Links
History:
View lexpress.mu on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  lexpress.mu
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  101,338
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  5,371
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  11,783
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,278.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

lexpress.mu receives about 10,600 special visitors and 30,634 (2.89 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $73.51/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $41,383.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lexpress.mu is ranked number 8,059 in the earth and 0.00212% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Dublin, 07, 63101, United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on lexpress.mu

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lexpress.mu
100.00%99.98%4.32

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  85
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  7
Pins:
  0

lexpress.mu Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mauritius 72.36%71.21%5
France 6.32%5.61%4057
United Kingdom 5.55%7.11%4307
Canada 2.99%3.61%4759
Australia 2.65%3.07%3548
United States 1.21%1.04%78800
Reunion 0.78%0.66%74
South Africa 0.61%0.68%7167
Switzerland 0.58%0.56%6156
Madagascar 0.55%0.55%504
India 0.53%0.41%54504
Belgium 0.48%0.44%9777
Italy 0.47%0.40%34548
Ireland 0.40%0.33%6636
United Arab Emirates 0.35%0.41%5943
Germany 0.34%0.34%68993
Singapore 0.25%0.29%12204
Seychelles 0.18%0.21%145
Algeria 0.16%0.05%16541
Malaysia 0.14%0.14%20776
Luxembourg 0.13%0.11%5345
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 0.12%0.08%2431
Netherlands 0.12%0.13%49321
Cote d'Ivoire 0.11%0.06%2692
Cameroon 0.11%0.03%5556
China 0.10%0.16%306582
Senegal 0.10%0.04%2799
Spain 0.10%0.08%112260
Morocco 0.10%0.05%15844
Hong Kong 0.10%0.11%30446
New Zealand 0.09%0.10%12009
Saudi Arabia 0.08%0.09%36691
Kenya 0.08%0.10%7290
Thailand 0.07%0.07%41529
Qatar 0.07%0.09%20155
Norway 0.06%0.06%35300
Tunisia 0.05%0.02%20055
Sweden 0.05%0.05%53485

lexpress.mu popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
7
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
4
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
90

More details:

Where do visitors go on lexpress.mu

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lexpress.mu
100.00%99.98%4.32

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Mauritius 21,814$26.40
United Kingdom 2,178$13.57
France 1,719$8.08
Canada 1,106$7.75
Australia 940$7.08
United States 319$3.65
Switzerland 172$1.04
South Africa 208$0.92
Belgium 135$0.66
Germany 104$0.50
Ireland 101$0.50
United Arab Emirates 126$0.47
Italy 123$0.43
Singapore 89$0.27
Madagascar 168$0.25
New Zealand 31$0.23
Netherlands 40$0.20
India 126$0.20
Reunion 202$0.18
China 49$0.15
Malaysia 43$0.13
Hong Kong 34$0.12
Norway 18$0.10
Sweden 15$0.08
Luxembourg 34$0.08
Qatar 28$0.07
Kenya 31$0.07
Cote d'Ivoire 18$0.06
Saudi Arabia 28$0.06
Thailand 21$0.05
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 25$0.04
Spain 25$0.03
Seychelles 64$0.02
Senegal 12$0.02
Algeria 15$0.01
Morocco 15$0.01
Cameroon 9$0.01
Tunisia 6$0.01

www.lexpress.mu visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2003-04-23
website Age:
15 years 3 months 29 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.nic.mu...
Domain Name: lexpress.mu
website ID: ***662-CoCCA
details hosting:
Referral link:
upgraded time: 2017-02-13T10:41:42.319Z
Creation time: 2003-04-23T14:00:00.000Z
registers Expiry time: 2018-04-22T14:00:00.000Z
Sponsoring register: Register.mu
Sponsoring register IANA ID:
website detail: ok

company Organization: La Sentinelle Ltd
company road: 3 Rue des Oursins
company town: Tombeau-Bay
company State/Province: Pamplemousses
company Postal Code:
company Country: MU
company smartphone: +230.2302068546
company smartphone Ext:
company Email:


administrator Organization: MAHANAGAR phone (MAURITIUS) LTD


Name hosting: ns2.p05.dynect.net
Name hosting: ns4.p05.dynect.net
Name hosting: ns1.p05.dynect.net
Name hosting: ns3.p05.dynect.net

DNSSEC: unsigned

extra Section

Sponsoring register link: register.mu
Sponsoring register location: Port Louis Mauritius
Sponsoring register Country: MU
Sponsoring register smartphone:
Sponsoring register Fax: +1.20***66217
Sponsoring register Customer Service Contact: register.mu assist
Sponsoring register Customer Service Email:

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query this details base through high-volume and automated electronic processes.

websites up to 3 letters are bonus websites and need a unique registration process. Please contact your register for extra details.

Internet Direct Ltd makes each effort to maintain the completeness and precision of the details data, but cannot confirm that the effects are error-gratis. Therefore, any data provided through the details service are on an "as is" basis without any warranties.

BY USING THE details SERVICE AND THE DATA CONTAINED HEREIN OR IN ANY REPORT GENERATED WITH RESPECT THERETO, IT IS ACCEPTED THAT INTERNET DIRECT LTD IS NOT LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY type ARISING OUT OF, OR IN CONNECTION WITH, THE REPORT OR THE details PROVIDED BY THE details SERVICE, NOR OMISSIONS OR MISSING details. THE effects OF ANY details REPORT OR details PROVIDED BY THE details SERVICE CANNOT BE RELIED UPON IN CONTEMPLATION OF LEGAL PROCEEDINGS WITHOUT FURTHER VERIFICATION, NOR DO SUCH effects CONSTITUTE A LEGAL OPINION.

Acceptance of the effects of the details constitutes acceptance of these rules, conditions and limitations. details data might be requested just for lawful purposes, in particular, to protect legal rights and obligations. Illegitimate uses of details data contain, but are not limited to, unsolicited email, data mining, direct marketing or any another improper purpose. Any request created for details data will be do***ented by Internet Direct Ltd but will not be used for any commercial purpose whatsoever. NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE details base IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A website NAME.

? 1995-2015 Internet Direct Ltd, every rights reserved.

>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2017-12-06T09:45:02.892Z <<<

Type Ip Target TTL HINFO 3600 NS ray.ns.cloudflare.com 2465 NS heather.ns.cloudflare.com 2465

 

lexpress.mu review by google:

now Not accessible

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.72
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$261.66
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,183.49
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,780
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
53,404
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
649,752

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 348$2.17
Canada 276$1.94
Australia 188$1.42
France 189$0.89
United States 57$0.66
Mauritius 436$0.53
Ireland 39$0.20
Switzerland 31$0.19
Germany 30$0.15
Belgium 16$0.08
Singapore 26$0.08
Italy 21$0.07
United Arab Emirates 18$0.07
India 35$0.06
New Zealand 7$0.06
Netherlands 7$0.03
Sweden 4$0.02
China 6$0.02
Norway 4$0.02
South Africa 4$0.02
Saudi Arabia 6$0.01
Hong Kong 3$0.01
Luxembourg 5$0.01
Malaysia 3$0.01
Spain 5$0.01
Madagascar 3$0.01
Qatar 2$0.00
Reunion 4$0.00
Thailand 1$0.00
Kenya 1$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 0$0.00
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 0$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00
Senegal 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Cameroon 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Seychelles 0$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.